Bosch 2x Wiper Blades (Pair) Flat / Aero type

Please enter your vehicle information above to check this fits your vehicle!
PART NUMBER: A214S

8731521
8731522
8731523
8731524
ONLY
£26.04

Inc VAT
QUANTITY 

Shipping


Shipping Methods Cost Estimated Delivery Date
FedEx UK FREE Mon 21st Jun
International N/A Please contact us to order.

You can view our delivery policy in detail here.

Important Compatibility Info


WIPER BLADE TYPE: Flat wiper blade
FUNCTION: Wiper Blade
LENGTH 2 : 750 mm
QUANTITY UNIT: Set
LENGTH 1 : 750 mm
EXTRA DESCRIPTION: Aerotwin
TYPE: Wiper Blade

About Bosch


Bosch's portfolio of products is steeped in OE quality and provides one of the most comprehensive ranges of OE aftermarket parts, Bosch's continual investment in research and development allows it to be the worlds largest supplier of cutting edge automotive technology. View all Bosch Parts

OEM references


FORD 1850542
FORD 2120710
FORD 5339446
FORD 5339447
FORD 5339448
FORD 5339449

Other references


MANUFACTURER NUMBER 3397014214
EAN NUMBER 4047025745710

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.