Bosch Wiper Blade

Please enter your vehicle information above to check this fits your vehicle!
PART NUMBER: N45

8757071
8757072
ONLY
£9.32

Inc VAT
QUANTITY 

Shipping


Shipping Methods Cost Estimated Delivery Date
Royal Mail 2nd Class Tracked FREE Wed 29th Jun
Royal Mail 1st Class Tracked £1.99 Tue 28th Jun
FedEx UK £3.99 Tue 28th Jun (if ordered before 3.30pm)
FedEx Mainland UK £3.99 Tue 28th Jun (if ordered before 3.30pm)
International N/A Please contact us to order.

You can view our delivery policy in detail here.

Important Compatibility Info


WIPER BLADE TYPE: Bracket wiper blade without spoiler
LENGTH 1: 450 mm
EXTRA DESCRIPTION: Twin
FUNCTION: Wiper Blade
TYPE: Wiper Blade

Applicable Vehicles


This is a guide only, contact us to confirm fitment.

About Bosch


Bosch's portfolio of products is steeped in OE quality and provides one of the most comprehensive ranges of OE aftermarket parts, Bosch's continual investment in research and development allows it to be the worlds largest supplier of cutting edge automotive technology. View all Bosch Parts

OEM references


CATERPILLAR 6V5853
DAF 1517861
KHD 01261775
KHD 01261839
KHD 1261775
KHD 1261839
MAN 81264400028
MERCEDES-BENZ 0008244926
MERCEDES-BENZ A0008244926
OPEL C04111876
RENAULT 5000244187
RENAULT 5000244806
RENAULT 5000803773
STEYR 682740087
TRIUMPH TX400
VW 431955425

Other references


MANUFACTURER NUMBER 3397018145
EAN NUMBER 3165143242025

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.