Bosch 2x Wiper Blades (Pair) Front

Please enter your vehicle information above to check this fits your vehicle!
PART NUMBER: 551A

8783731
8783732
ONLY
£14.55

Inc VAT
QUANTITY 

Shipping


Shipping Methods Cost Estimated Delivery Date
Royal Mail 2nd Class Tracked FREE Wed 1st Jun
Royal Mail 1st Class Tracked £1.99 Tue 31st May
FedEx UK £3.99 Tue 31st May (if ordered before 3.30pm)
FedEx Mainland UK £3.99 Tue 31st May (if ordered before 3.30pm)
International N/A Please contact us to order.

You can view our delivery policy in detail here.

Important Compatibility Info


PLACEMENT ON VEHICLE: Front
LENGTH 1: 550 mm
QUANTITY UNIT: Kit
LENGTH 2: 500 mm
FUNCTION: Wiper Blade
WIPER BLADE TYPE: Bracket wiper blade without spoiler
EXTRA DESCRIPTION: Twin
TYPE: Wiper Blade

About Bosch


Bosch's portfolio of products is steeped in OE quality and provides one of the most comprehensive ranges of OE aftermarket parts, Bosch's continual investment in research and development allows it to be the worlds largest supplier of cutting edge automotive technology. View all Bosch Parts

OEM references


FIAT 71804093
FORD 2T1A17528CA
FORD 4U7J17528CA
FORD YS7J17528CA
HONDA 76620SM4A01
HONDA 76620SM4G01
RENAULT 7701040774
RENAULT 7701040775
RENAULT 7701040776
RENAULT 7701040777
RENAULT 7701040778
RENAULT 7701040779

Other references


MANUFACTURER NUMBER 3397118422
EAN NUMBER 3165141087758

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.